Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Jingnuo Tools Co., Ltd.

Drill Bits, Twist Drill Bit, Carbide Drilling Bits manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solid Carbide Straight Flute Step Drill Bit with Coolant Hole, Jinoo 2/4 Flutes Tungsten Carbide Ball Nose End Mill, Jingnuo 4flue CNC Miling Tool Solid Carbide End Mill and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Carbide Drill Bits Solid Carbide Straight Flute Step Drill Bit with Coolant Hole

Solid Carbide Straight Flute Step Drill Bit with Coolant Hole

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-4 5-9 10-19 20-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $3.8 US $3.2 US $3 US $2.8 US $2.3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $3.8
5-9 US $3.2
10-19 US $3
20-49 US $2.8
50+ US $2.3
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000/Month
Transport Package: 1piece in 1 Plastic Pipe, 10 Pieces Per Goup.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JN-X1402
  • Certification: ISO9001/SGS/Ce
  • Type: Straight Flute Drill Bit
  • Usage: Metal Drilling
  • HRC: 45/50/55/60/65
  • Flute Diameter: 1-20mm
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Machine Type: Import CNC Machine
  • OEM: Accepted
  • Specification: D1-20mm
  • HS Code: 8207509000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Length: Jobber-length
  • Material: Tungsten Carbide
  • Item: Carbide Drill Bit
  • Cutting Length: 4-50mm
  • Over Lengtn: 50-260mm
  • Controlling Mode: CNC System
  • Trial Order: Accepted
  • Trademark: JINOO
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China(Mainland)
Product Description
Solid carbide spiral flute step drill bit with coolant hole

Specification-----JINOO-----------

1> HRA: 91.8-92.4
2> TRS: >3800N/mm2
3> CO: 8%, WC: 92%
4> Grain size: 0.3-1.0um
JINOO tungsten carbide drill bits
JINOO TOOL is a manufacturer of carbide end mills and tool accessories such as face milling cutter, carbide twist drill bits, carbide reamer, milling cutters ect.

Application-------------JINOO----------

Achievable hole tolerance H8-H9
Clamp with high precision chucks only
Drill lengths: 3-12 X drill diameter
A wide range of workpiece materials
Conventional drilling, cross holes, angled faces
Automotive: Crankshafts, engine blocks, cylinder hesds

Advantage------------JINOO--------

(1)Good quality
(2)Super and stable raw material
(3)Super coating
(4)High reputation
(5)Reasonable price
(6)Short delivery time

Machine---------JINOO--------

All tools are made by Walter from Germany. ANCA from Australia, guarantee high quality and good performance.
Every tools is inspected by Guhring detecting instrument from Germany, Mitutoyo detecting instrument from Japan, PARLEC tool presetter from America.

Raw material----------JINOO---------

1>ZK30--For wood cutting, PCB cutting.
2> K3--Aluminum cutting, copper, etc.
3> YL10.2--steel alloy, CB Carbide--steel alloy.
4> Guhring carbide from Germany--stainless steel, steel, etc. Taegutec Carbide from Korea-- stainless steel, steel, etc.
5> H10F Sandvik Carbide-- stainless steel steel, etc.

Advantage------------JINOO------------

(1)100% Primary tungsten mine. The hardness is HRA90-91degree. Co10%, MG is 0.2-0.7um.
Bending strength can achieve 2500-2800, The equipment is Vacuum sintering furnace. Suitable for processing alloy, copper, common mold steel. Non-treatment stainless steel With ALTIN-S Gold coating.

(2)Solid carbide twist drills provide faster cutting rates, longer tool life, better positional and dimensional accuracy and improved surface finish.

(3)Shorter cycle times and tighter tolerances translate into maximum machine utilizations, better part quality and optomum hole making cost savings.

(4)Special carbide Twist drills can be designed for any workpiece material and application, including straight or spiral flute, internal coolant, stepped and PVD coated. Jingnuo's special tool division manufaturers solid carbide cutting tools for the automotive, aerospace, woodwork and general engineering industries. Extremely fast delivery times are possible thanks to in-house CNC grinding and PVD coating facilities.

Package----------- JINOO---------

Standard package in plastic pipe, have JINOO brand. Other special we also can be provide.

(1)One plastic pipe pack one piece, 10 pieces per group.

(2)Use the air bubble paper to encase the plastic paper.

(3)Put the goods encased with air bubble paper into the carton.

(4)Other packing will be accepted according to your needs.


Solid carbide spiral flute step drill bit with coolant hole
Our service------------JINOO-----------

>> Trade term: EXW HS Code: 8207509000
>> Payment term: T/T (Bank tranfer), Western Union, PayPal.
>> Customized or special cutters are welcome
>> OEM orders are welcome

FAQ---------JINOO----------

Note:
1. All the end mills, carbide drill bit and reamers should be used depending on there workpieces, then it may be play the biggest roles.
2. Cutting tools are sharp, when usage it please careful.

Any further questions, pls feel free to tell me. Thanks! ! !

Contact Way 

Changzhou Jingnuo Tools Co., Ltd
ADD :NO.6-7,Yueshan Road,Xixiashu Town,Xinbei District,Changzhou City,Jiangsu Province,China(Mainland)
Contact: Cherry Lv
Tel     :+86-0519-69887533 ext.56533
Fax    :+86-0519-83435899
Mobile:+86 139-5122-9576
 
 
 
Website:www.jntool.cn

If you need our quotation pls send e-mail to me ,I will reply to you asap.
We would like to take this opportunity to establish business relationship with you.
We are hot welcomed to visit our factory in Jiangsu China.
Item CodeD1L1DL
JN-D1402-03303.328666
JN-D1402-03403.428666
JN-D1402-03503.528666
JN-D1402-0360
3.628666
JN-D1402-03703.728666
JN-D1402-03803.836674
JN-D1402-03903.936674
JN-D1402-04004.036674
JN-D1402-04104.136674
JN-D1402-04204.236674
JN-D1402-04304.336674
JN-D1402-04404.436674
JN-D1402-04504.536674
JN-D1402-04604.636674
JN-D1402-04704.736674
JN-D1402-04804.844682
JN-D1402-04904.944682
JN-D1402-05005.044682
JN-D1402-05105.144682
JN-D1402-05205.244682
JN-D1402-05305.344682
JN-D1402-05405.444682
JN-D1402-05505.544682
JN-D1402-05605.644682
JN-D1402-05705.744682
JN-D1402-05805.844682
JN-D1402-05905.944682
JN-D1402-06006.044682
JN-D1402-06106.153891
JN-D1402-06206.253891
JN-D1402-06306.353891
JN-D1402-06406.453891
JN-D1402-06506.553891
JN-D1402-06606.653891
JN-D1402-06706.753891
JN-D1402-06806.853891
JN-D1402-06906.953891
JN-D1402-07007.053891
JN-D1402-07107.153891
JN-D1402-07207.253891
JN-D1402-07307.353891
JN-D1402-07407.453891
JN-D1402-07507.553891
JN-D1402-07607.653891
JN-D1402-07707.753891
JN-D1402-07807.853891
JN-D1402-07907.953891
JN-D1402-08008.053891
JN-D1402-08108.16110103
JN-D1402-08208.26110103
JN-D1402-08308.36110103
JN-D1402-08408.46110103
JN-D1402-08508.56110103
JN-D1402-08608.66110103
JN-D1402-08708.76110103
JN-D1402-08808.86110103
JN-D1402-08908.96110103
JN-D1402-09009.06110103
JN-D1402-09109.16110103
JN-D1402-09209.26110103
JN-D1402-09309.36110103
JN-D1402-09409.46110103
JN-D1402-09509.56110103
JN-D1402-09609.66110103
JN-D1402-09709.76110103
JN-D1402-09809.86110103
JN-D1402-09909.96110103
JN-D1402-100010.06110103
JN-D1402-101010.17112118
JN-D1402-102010.27112118
JN-D1402-103010.37112118
JN-D1402-104010.47112118
JN-D1402-105010.57112118
JN-D1402-106010.67112118
JN-D1402-107010.77112118
JN-D1402-108010.87112118
JN-D1402-109010.97112118
JN-D1402-110011.07112118
JN-D1402-111011.17112118
JN-D1402-112011.27112118
JN-D1402-113011.37112118
JN-D1402-114011.47112118
JN-D1402-115011.57112118
JN-D1402-116011.67112118
JN-D1402-117011.77112118
JN-D1402-118011.87112118
JN-D1402-119011.97112118
JN-D1402-120012.07112118
JN-D1402-121012.17714124
JN-D1402-122012.27714124
JN-D1402-123012.37714124
JN-D1402-124012.47714124
JN-D1402-125012.57714124
JN-D1402-126012.67714124
JN-D1402-127012.77714124
JN-D1402-128012.87714124
JN-D1402-129012.97714124
JN-D1402-130013.07714124
JN-D1402-131013.17714124
JN-D1402-132013.27714124
JN-D1402-133013.37714124
JN-D1402-134013.47714124
JN-D1402-135013.57714124
JN-D1402-136013.67714124
JN-D1402-137013.77714124
JN-D1402-138013.87714124
JN-D1402-139013.97714124
JN-D1402-140014.07714124
JN-D1402-141014.18316133
JN-D1402-142014.28316133
JN-D1402-143014.38316133
JN-D1402-144014.48316133
JN-D1402-145014.58316133
JN-D1402-146014.68316133
JN-D1402-147014.78316133
JN-D1402-148014.88316133
JN-D1402-149014.98316133
JN-D1402-150015.08316133
JN-D1402-151015.18316133
JN-D1402-152015.28316133
JN-D1402-153015.38316133
JN-D1402-154015.48316133
JN-D1402-155015.58316133
JN-D1402-156015.68316133
JN-D1402-157015.78316133
JN-D1402-158015.88316133
JN-D1402-159015.98316133
JN-D1402-160016.08316133
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cherry Lv
*From:
To: Ms. Cherry Lv
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category